SAP - Meistertitel - Doublette

Jahr Kategorie Name1 Vorname1 Name2 Vorname2 Club Bemerkungen
               
2023 Damen SCHÜPBACH Yvonne LÜTOLD Siriwan Ning PC Zürich  
2022 Damen SCHÜPBACH Yvonne LÜTOLD Siriwan Ning PC Zürich  
2019 Damen HERGUEDAS Beni KÜNG-SCHMID Steffi PC Luzern  
2018 Damen WILDISEN Doninique IRNIGER Rita PC Luzern  
2017 Damen BLESS Yvonne RÜEGGER Sandra PC Zürich  
2016 Damen HERGUEDAS Beni KÜNG-SCHMID Steffi PC Luzern  
2015 Damen RÜTSCHE Sintia SCHÜPBACH Yvonne PC Luterbach  
2014 Damen MAURER  Barbara MEYER Therese PC Thun  
2013 Damen RÜTSCHE Sintia SCHÜPBACH Yvonne PC Luterbach  
2012 Damen RÜTSCHE Sintia SCHÜPBACH Yvonne PC Luterbach  
2011 Damen RÜTSCHE Sintia SCHÜPBACH Yvonne PC Luterbach  
2010 Damen SCHÜPBACH Yvonne RÜTSCHE Sintia PC Luterbach  
2009 Damen HABERMACHER Beatrice BEGUE Nicole Mitigé SAP  
2008 Damen BEGUE Nicole JACOT-GUILLARMOD Wanna Mitigé SAP  
2007 Damen KAMBER Dorly GRIMBICHLER Rosmarie PC Trimbach  
2006 Damen RÜTSCHE Sintia FLÜCKIGER Elisabeth Mitigé SAP  
               
2023 Senioren MONZO Luis GRUNDER Thomas PC Bern  
2022 Senioren BRÜNDLER René STEINER André PC Luzern  
2019 Senioren AEMISEGGER Andrea GNANACHANJIRAN Viravan PC Sgat Pétanque
2018 Senioren AEMISEGGER Andrea GNANACHANJIRAN Viravan PC Sgat Pétanque
2017 Senioren LANDERT Nicola GIRARD Etienne PC Zürich  
2016 Senioren LANDERT Nicola GIRARD Etienne PC Zürich  
2015 Senioren LEMMENMEIER Urs GNANACHANJIRAN Viravan PC Sgat Pétanque
2015 Senioren SCHÜPBACH Yvonne MOSER Urs PC Luterbach
2014 Senioren LY Van Ninh PHAM Van Lanh PC Mekong
2013 Senioren LANGMEIER Martin RINGLI Christoph PC Zürich  
2012 Senioren EBERLE Martin GRÜNINGER Patrick PC Boulissima Bern
2011 Senioren POUIRA Charles CHHENG Kim Thay PC Zürich  
2010 Senioren HAUSER Kaspar HAUSER Lorenz PC Zürich  
2009 Senioren HUYNH Van Duong NGUYEN Van Tuong PC Mekong
2008 Senioren SAID Hichem FOBERT Didier PC Zürich  
2007 Senioren SAID Hichem LANGMEIER Martin PC Zürich  
2006 Senioren CHIQUET Pierre KELLER Christian PC Basel  
               
2023 Veteran AESCHBACHER Johannes MEINER Beat PC Boulissima Bern
2022 Veteran GEISER Martin CASPERS Udo Mitigé SAP
2019 Veteran HEYDER Nik BAUD  Andreas Wohlen Bern PC
2018 Veteran KOCH André KUNZ Walter PC Regioms
2017 Veteran NGUYEN Van Tuong TANG Hoan-Minh PC Mekong
2016 Veteran WIGGER Hans-Ruedi NGUYEN Van Tuong PC Mekong
2015 Veteran DAUNOIS Michel WEIGL Heinrich PC Brugg  
2014 Veteran WEIGL  Heinrich DAUNOIS Michel PC Brugg  
2013 Veteran WIGGER Hans-Ruedi NGUYEN Van Quy PC Mekong
2012 Veteran HOCHULI Hugo HURNI Eugen PC Herzogenbuchsee
2011 Veteran DAUNOIS Michel ZACHEO Rocco PC Wolliboule
2010 Veteran D'ANGELO Arturo WEIGL Heinrich PC Brugg  
2009 Veteran D'ANGELO Arturo WEIGL Heinrich PC Brugg